3,000,000 EGP

أرض زراعية بور للبيع – طنطا سبرباي – 370م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

أرض زراعية بور للبيع – طنطا سبرباي – 370م

Farm.

Tanta City

370 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

8,108 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6248101

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع أرض زراعية بور بإجمالي مساحة 370م (صافي 277م) بطنطا – جانبي طريق سبرباي مقابل كلية الشريعة، تبعد 250م فقط عن الطريق الأسفلت.الأرض واجهتها 16.65م بعمق 16.65م، تقع على شارع قبلي بعرض 8م وتبعد 80م عن المباني.الأرض انتظار كردون مباني، غير قابلة للتقسيم، والدفع كاش فقط.إجمالي السعر المطلوب 3 مليون جنيه نهائي غير قابل للتفاوض.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

أرض زراعية بور للبيع – طنطا سبرباي – 370م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.