2,002,000 EGP

شقه للبيع في برج ب ترعه الشيتي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع في برج ب ترعه الشيتي

Apartments.

Tanta City

143 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Main Street

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

14,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6248266

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصه لن تتكررشقه للبيع في برج ب ترعه الشيتيدور تالت ٢ اسانسيركامله العداداتحصه في الارض من المالكالمساحه ١٤٣.٥متر٣غرف ٣ ريسيبشن مطبخ مفتوحالسعر ???المتر ١٤ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

شقه للبيع في برج ب ترعه الشيتي

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.