26,600,000 EGP
فرصتك لامتلاك افضل مكتب 133م متشطب بكمبوند ايست تاون سوديك
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
فرصتك لامتلاك افضل مكتب 133م متشطب بكمبوند ايست تاون سوديك
Administrative.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
133 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
200,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6248860Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin