4,000,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Apartments For sale in AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
Apartments.AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
135 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
29,630 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6249174Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin