2,300,000 EGP

للبيع شقة لقطة موقع وسعر وتشطيب

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع شقة لقطة موقع وسعر وتشطيب

Apartments.

Tanta City

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2008

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

20,909 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6250517

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقة لقطة موقع وسعر وتشطيب? جانبى من توت عنخ امون وقريبة من الحلو 110م غرفتين وريسبشن قطعتين سوبر لوكس دور رابع اسانسير مبانى 2008 ? المطلوب 2 مليون 300

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Tanta City

للبيع شقة لقطة موقع وسعر وتشطيب

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.