3,952,500 EGP

شقة للبيع – شارع باريس الجديد – موقع مميز

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع – شارع باريس الجديد – موقع مميز

Apartments.

Paris St.

155 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2016

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

25,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6257127

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع – شارع باريس الجديد – موقع مميز? الموقع: أول نمرة جانبي من البرج الرئيسي – قريبة من بيت الجملة وسبيس مول? المساحة: 155 متر – تقسيم ممتاز? الفيو: مفتوح وجميل -- سعر المتر 25500 جنية استلام فوري ?️ 3 غرف نوم?️ ريسبشن واسع? 2 حمام?️ مطبخ? جميع المرافق متوفرة – جاهزة للسكن

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Paris St.

شقة للبيع – شارع باريس الجديد – موقع مميز

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.