3,108,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بطنطا شارع الامبابى مع سيف الدوله
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
شقه للبيع بطنطا شارع الامبابى مع سيف الدوله
Apartments.Tanta City
168 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2022Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
18,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6257245Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin