25,740,000 EGP
Prime location for sale – 117 sqm
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
220,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6259648Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin