2,278,000 EGP

شقه دوبليكس للبيع بسعر لوقطه 134م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه دوبليكس للبيع بسعر لوقطه 134م

Duplex.

Tanta City

134 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

17,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6261424

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

بأسعار زمان .. متاح دوبليكس بمساحة ١٣٤ متر صافي مكون من ٣ غرف واتنين حمام واتنين اوفيس وريسبشن قطعتين دور رابع وخامس مباني جديدة / اسانسير / اتحاد ملاك ، حصة كبيرة بالأرض ، ٣/٤ تشطيب عداد مياة وعداد كهرباء بأسم المالك ، صحة توقيع ، بسعر تنافسي لسرعة البيع ..اميز مكان اداري وسكني ، بقلب مدينة طنطا الموقع جانبي من شارع المدرية ، بشارع درب الابشيهي مباشرة جيران محترمين جداا سواء سكني أو اداري مطلوب في المتر ١٧ الف السعر 2 مليون و278الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Tanta City

شقه دوبليكس للبيع بسعر لوقطه 134م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.