100,000,000 EGP
Palace For sale in Group 13Madinaty Palace-Style Villa for Sale – 7 Bedrooms – Golf, Lakes & Four Seasons View – 70% Finished – For Elites
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Palace.Group 13
660 m²
7 rooms
7 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
View
Golf CourseYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
151,515 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6265181Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin