50,000,000 EGP
lowest price villa finished prime location-Mivida
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
lowest price villa finished prime location-Mivida
Villas.Mivida Business Park - Mivida Compound
313 m²
4 rooms
5 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
159,744 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6266616Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin