700,000 EGP
شقه للبيع بطنطا مدخل كوبري فاروق دور رابع متشطبه حجرتين و صاله قطعتين متاح
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Apartments.Tanta City
74 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
4View
OtherYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
9,459 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6267716Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin