2,450,000 EGP
شقه للبيع في المقطم الحي الاول محور ياسر رزق 147م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
شقه للبيع في المقطم الحي الاول محور ياسر رزق 147م
Apartments.1st Neighborhood
147 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,667 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6268706Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin