1,750,000 EGP

قه ١٣٥ سوبر لوكس للبيع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

قه ١٣٥ سوبر لوكس للبيع

Apartments.

Manshyet El Bakry

135 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

12,963 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6276297

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

على بركه الله شقه ١٣٥ سوبر لوكس للبيع من المالك مباشر ٢حمام و٢ غرفها الدور ٩ والبرج ١٣ دور بها باب مصفح تركي وسوند سيستم للشقه بالكامل وانتركم وانترنت وتليفون ارضي وكاميره خاصه بالشقه الغرف مدهونه وخالصه الصاله والابواب على اخر وش على شان تعمله على زوقك المكان برج الامام الشافعى الشعبيه المنار شارع الامام الشافعي متفرع من جمال عبد الناصر وقريبه من شارع عشره . . . .

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Manshyet El Bakry

قه ١٣٥ سوبر لوكس للبيع

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.