19,425,000 EGP

Standalone villa, chill out park, immediate delivery, Very Prime Location, landscape view

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Mountain View Lakeside

289 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Golf Course

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

67,215 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6280530

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Mountain View Chillout ParkStand-alone villa, AR type, core and shell, including maintenance fees.Delivered in February 2021
Very prime location, landscape view
Building area 289 m2Land area 328 m2
Garden with sea viewRooftop living room
4 bedrooms, one of which is a master4 bathroomsMaid's room
Price includes maintenanceNatural gas connection
Required price 19,425,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Mountain View Lakeside

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.