5,500,000 EGP
Roof for sale in the Second District, New Cairo
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
4
Roof for sale in the Second District, New Cairo
Roof.Street 66
340 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
16,176 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6283259Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin