35,500,000 EGP
For sale in Madinaty, a separate villa, model D3, with a down payment of 12,200,000, wide garden, express HA
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Separate Villa.Group 25
290 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
122,414 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6292101Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin