9,300,000 EGP
A unique investment opportunity - in Rayhana Residence Compound in Zahraa Maadi
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartments.Zahraa El Maadi St
265 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
OtherYear Built
2011Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,094 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6292552Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin