15,000,000 EGP
أرض صناعية للبيع بكمبوند السويدي 3,750م² | نشاط غزل ونسيج ومفروشات وسجاد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Industrial Land.Zizinia Compound - El Sewedy
3750 m²
Listing Details
View
Main StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
4,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6294737Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin