71,400,000 EGP

Standalone Villa For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Standalone Villa For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic

Separate Villa.

Allegria Compound - Sodic

730 m²

6 rooms

6 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2024

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

97,808 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6295044

Listing Description

standalone villa in allegria for sale type bv 1 bua 730m
land 1040 m

basement 242m

ground floor 253m ( family living + reception + dining + kitchen + nany room with bathroom + guest toilet + study room + storage ) + terrace 32m
first floor 235m ( family living + 4 bedrooms ( 2 master with dressing ) ) + 4 bathrooms + terrace 12m

required 71.400.000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Allegria Compound - Sodic

Standalone Villa For sale in Allegria Compound - Sodic

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.