18,000,000 EGP

تاون هاوس ميديل ف كريك تاون( الكزار ) المساحة ١٨٥ متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

تاون هاوس ميديل ف كريك تاون( الكزار ) المساحة ١٨٥ متر

Town House.

Creek Town Compound - IL Cazar

185 m²

3 rooms

4 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Lake

Year Built

2023

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

97,297 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6296088

Listing Description

تاون هاوس ميديل ف كريك تاون( الكزار ) المساحة ١٨٥ متر (ارضي + دور + روف ) ٣ نوم كلهم ماستر بالدريسينج

٤ حمام

وديعة الصيانة مدفوعة بالكامل دفعة الاستلام مدفوعة بالكامل المطلوب ١٤ الاقساط + الاوفر المتبقى ٤ مليون على ٤ سنوات ( القسط الربع سنوى ٢٤٦ الف)

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Creek Town Compound - IL Cazar

تاون هاوس ميديل ف كريك تاون( الكزار ) المساحة ١٨٥ متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.