2,900,000 EGP

شقة للبيع من المالك الحي الثالث الهضبة الوسطى شارع الجامعة الحديثة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Furnished Apartment.

3rd Neighborhood

135 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Main Street

Year Built

2001

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

21,481 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6300167

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة مفروشة اول سكن 3 غرف نوم مع صالة قطعتين ومطبخ مجهز بالكامل ،حمام حديث2 بالكونة ، الشقة في الدور السادس الأخير مع عزل ممتاز ،العمارة جديدة مسكونة بالكامل ، المدخل رخام مع 2 أسانسير وسكيورتي زائد كاميرات الباب العمارة كهرباء وشبيه الانتركم ، اثاث كامل مع الأجهزة الكهربائية لم يستعمل نهائيغسالة زنوسي ،ثلاجة بيكو، بتجاز نوع فريش 4 عيون، تكيف ترنادو 3 حصان وشاشة 50 بوصة اسفل العمارة أسواق خير زمان وبالجوار مستشفى زائد كافيهات وخدمات متنوعةتبعد عن الجامعة الحديثة 1.5 ميلوعن المعادي 2 ميلوعن مدينة نصر 6 ميلوعن وسط البلد 5 ميل2,900,000

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

3rd Neighborhood

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.