1,400,000 EGP
شقة للبيع بالبيطاش شارع شهر العسل الرئيسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
شقة للبيع بالبيطاش شارع شهر العسل الرئيسي
Apartments.Shahr El Assal
122 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2004Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
11,475 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6311943Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin