Cash Price

720,000 EGP

منزل للبيع ٦٥متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

House / Home.

Tanta City

65 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Main Street

Year Built

2015

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

11,077 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6312391

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

منزل للبيع مباني حديثه مساحه 60 مغرفتين وحمام ومطبخاتنين عداد كهرباء وعداد مياه العنوان ابو جمالهالسعر720 قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Tanta City

منزل للبيع ٦٥متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.