5,950,000 EGP
دور اداراى للبيع بدمنهور ش الوحده العربيه من ناحية عبد السلام الشاذلي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
Full Floor Administrative.Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.
170 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2016Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6316438Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin