100,000,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in Group 12Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – Palace-Style Design, 6 Bedrooms, Prime Corner Plot, North-Facing, Ready to Move In – Exclusively for Elites
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.Group 12
570 m²
6 rooms
6 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
175,439 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6320376Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin