28,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع ذا تراسز - كمبوند ايست تاون
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
فيلا منفصلة للبيع ذا تراسز - كمبوند ايست تاون
Separate Villa.The Terraces - Eastown Compound
700 m²
6 rooms
7 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
40,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6329688Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin