19,000,000 EGP
فيلا منفصلة للبيع مدينة الاسماعيلية
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
48
فيلا منفصلة للبيع مدينة الاسماعيلية
Separate Villa.Ismailia City
728 m²
12 rooms
5 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
26,099 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6332436Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin