2,560,000 EGP

شقة للبيع 160 متر نص تشطيب

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقة للبيع 160 متر نص تشطيب

Apartments.

Tanta City

160 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

1998

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

16,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6333526

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع في طنطا 160م الدور الخامس اخير جانبي البطرويشى نصف تشطيب (٣غرف+ ٣ريسيبشن+ ٢حمام+ مطبخ) كاملة العدادات اسانسير مباني تسعينات رخصة وحصة في الارض متاح فيديو مطلوب 16 الف في المتر.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

شقة للبيع 160 متر نص تشطيب

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.