4,000,000 EGP

Apartments For sale in Madinaty - B 7For Sale in Madinaty - B7 | A 82m² Apartment with Special Finishing and a Prime Location SH

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Madinaty - B 7

82 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

48,780 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6335391

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartments For sale in Madinaty - B 7For Sale in Madinaty - B7 | A 82m² Apartment with Special Finishing and a Prime LocationSeize the opportunity now in Madinaty's most distinguished phase! We offer you an apartment for sale in the seventh phase (B7), which is considered one of the most distinctive phases due to its strategic location. This apartment is not just a property; it's a chance to live a comfortable life, combining a practical area, luxurious finishing, and proximity to all key facilities.
Unit Specifications and DetailsLocation: The apartment is located in B7, which is distinguished by its proximity to the South Park, the commercial hub, and the Madinaty Club, giving it a perfect location with easy access to all recreational and commercial services.
Area and Layout: An apartment with an area of 82 square meters, cleverly designed to include two bedrooms and one bathroom, making it ideal for individuals or couples.
Finishing: The apartment features special finishing of the highest quality, which differs from the standard company finishing and gives the unit a unique and elegant character.
View: The apartment overlooks a narrow garden, giving it a peaceful and pleasing view.
Floor: Located on a prime second floor, which provides excellent natural light and ventilation.
Ownership: The apartment is from Talaat Moustafa company, which ensures the ease and security of all legal procedures.