Cash Price

1,470,000 EGP

شقه للبيع المعهد الديني

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

El Maahad El Dini St.

110 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Other

Year Built

2013

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,364 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6341446

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

"فرصة العمر! ??شقة فاخرة للبيع في موقع متميز بالقرب من المعهد الدينى! ??
?المواصفات:
  • مساحة: 110 متر
  • غرفتين كبار مع إمكانية تقفيل غرفة ثالثة من الريسبشن ?
  • الريسبشن 3 قطع كبار
  • الدور الرابع سلم
  • مبانى 2013
  • تشطيب فاخر

?السعر:مطلوب مليون و470 ألف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Maahad El Dini St.

شقه للبيع المعهد الديني

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.