3,200,000 EGP

محل للبيع بدمنهور عمومي المعهد الجديد

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

محل للبيع بدمنهور عمومي المعهد الجديد

Shops.

El Maahad El Dini St.

30 m²

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2017

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

106,667 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6343926

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

موجود محلات للبيع ⭐محل ٣٠م للبيععمومي المعهد الجديدومستشفي المهندسين ناصيه ٣بابامامه رصيف كبير للفرش أمامهيصلح قهوه او كافيه أو ميني ماركت٣مليون و٢٠٠المحل متشطب

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

El Maahad El Dini St.

محل للبيع بدمنهور عمومي المعهد الجديد

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.