Cash Price

35,769,290 EGPInstallment Available

Twin house villa for sale in Madinaty model E3 wide garden view installments over 10 years MH11

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Twin House.

Group 25

266 m²

3 rooms

4 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2028

Payment Method

Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

134,471 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6346772

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Villa for sale with 10-year installmentsTwin house villa for sale in MadinatyIn the third phase of villasFour Seasons Villas
Around 17 million less than the company price
Group 25Model E3 Twin House
Wide garden viewNorth-east orientationNo interior finishing
Built-in area 266 m2Land area 320 m2Square area without waste
Internal layout:Ground floor consists of (3-piece reception - kitchen - guest bathroom - terrace - garden with garage)First floor consists of (3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with a dressing room - another bathroom serving the two bedrooms - living room - 2 terraces)Rooftop consists of (a service room with a bathroom - and an open roof)
Contractual delivery 2028Actual delivery within two yearsFree ownership transfer fees
Contract total 33,869,290Not including maintenance deposit
Paid7,600,000Over1,900,000
Required down payment9,500,000
Remaining installments until 2034
For contact and viewings:

Zone Properties
Zone Properties is one of the emerging companies in the field of real estate marketing in New Cairo and the Administrative Capital in general, and Madinaty in particular.
We have a team of both men and women trained to fulfill your needs for residential, administrative, and commercial units inside and outside Madinaty, whether for sale or rent.
We always strive to satisfy our valued customers.We are always happy to serve you.