42,000,000 EGP
Separate Villa For sale in Group 25Luxury Villa for Sale in Madinaty – 4 Bedrooms with Private Pool in the Heart of Four Seasons Villas – Ready to Move In
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Separate Villa.Group 25
320 m²
4 rooms
5 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
131,250 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6350680Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin