15,500,000 EGP
ready to move town house corner fully finished+ac'
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
ready to move town house corner fully finished+ac'
Town House.AlMaqsad Park - AlMaqsad Residence
379 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
40,897 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6353197Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin