200,000 EGP

محل للبيع 60م في الهانوفيل شارع مسجد عبدالرحمن متفرع من شارع الخلفاء

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

El Kholafaa El Rashdeen St.

60 m²

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

3,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6355022

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

? محل للبيع – الهانوفيل، ش مسجد عبد الرحمن متفرع من شارع الخلفاء? المساحة: ٦٠ متر? الموقع مميز وقريب من الخدمات والمواصلات? فيه عداد كهرباء? مناسب لأي نشاط تجاري / مكتب / مخزن
? السعر: 200,000 جنيه? التعامل مع المالك مباشرة بدون وسطاء

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

El Kholafaa El Rashdeen St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.