5,500,000 EGP
شاليه للبيع في بورتو سعيد
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
شاليه للبيع في بورتو سعيد
Chalets.Porto Said Compound - Amer Group
96 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Sea ViewYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,292 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6357483Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin