6,300,000 EGP

Office for sale in Trivium Mall, behind Capital Business and Park Street, Zayed, rented investment

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Offices.

Trivium Zayed Mall - INMA

48 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

131,250 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6360179

Listing Description

Ultra super-luxury office for sale inside Trivium MallTrivium Zayed
Area: 48 mSecond floor
ReceptionRoomBathroomCentral air conditioning
Rented for 30,000 EGP per month
Asked: 6,300,000 EGP

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Trivium Zayed Mall - INMA

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.