Cash Price

750,000 EGP

موجود شقة 40 م اداري فقط للبيع

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Administrative.

Tanta City

40 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Other

Year Built

2018

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

18,750 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6362456

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

لو عايز شقة علي قدك تفتحتها مكتب او تسثمر فيها اي نشاط???✨موجود شقة 40 ماداري فقط ✨البرج كله ادارياوضه وصاله ومطبخ وحمامتشطيب سوبر لوكس برج واساسينرمباني 2018قدام محطة القطر مباشرة ✨الدور الثامن علوي والدور الرابع ?مطلوب في كل واحده 750 الف وقابل للتفاوض?يوجد فديو للشقة علي الخاص

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

موجود شقة 40 م اداري فقط للبيع

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.