1,900,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 126م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 126م

Apartments.

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

126 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

15,079 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6363149

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

❄شقه للبيع بدمنهور ?126 م ?تفرعات الشاذلي ✨التسليم نص تشطيب❄دور التامن مش اخير ?3 غرف ورسيبشن قطعتين ?عدادات كامله ✨تصالح علي البائع ?مطلوب مليون و 900 الف ??

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 126م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.