59,500,000 EGP

8500 أرض فضاء للبيع مرخصه جانبى السريع عند سوق الجمله على شوارع 30م ؛ يبلغ إجم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Land.

Tanta City

8500 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

7,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6364930

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

8500م أرض فضاء للبيع مرخصه جانبى السريع عند سوق الجمله على شوارع 30م ؛ يبلغ إجمالى طول الواجهات 120م ؛ مسجله وورثه ؛ السعر : 7 آلاف جنيه للمتر نهائى ممكن دفعه مقدمه 15مليون والباقى بعد 6 شهور بحيث المشترى ينهى إجراءات التسجيل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.