1,575,000 EGP
شقه للبيع ١٠٥م غرفتين و٢ ريسبشن دور ٨ برج واسانسير
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
شقه للبيع ١٠٥م غرفتين و٢ ريسبشن دور ٨ برج واسانسير
Apartments.Tanta City
105 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
15,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6365310Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin