13,500,000 EGP
Fully Finished Apartment Ready to Move for Sale in Sodic Eastown – JU-MG 55
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartments.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
156 m²
2 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
86,538 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6370233Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin