550,000 EGP

شقة للبيع علي شاطئ شهر العسل رؤية مباشرة للبحر اول نمرة علي البحر مباشرة

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Furnished Apartment.

Shahr El Assal

70 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Sea View

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

7,857 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6370964

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بالإسكندريةرؤية مباشرة للبحر اول نمرة علي البحر مباشرة المساحة ٧٠ متر الدور الاول علوي علي شاطئ شهر العسل مباشرةغرفتين ورسبشن ومطبخ اميركان وحمامالشقه ناصيةعداد كهرباء وعداد مياة خاصه بالشقه باسم المالك ومتاح تركيب غازحصه بالارضورق كامل وتسلسلتشطيب سوبر لوكسشقه مصيفيه سكنيةلسرعه البيع لظروف سفري ٥٥٠ بالفرشالشقه بتتاجر في الصيف من ٨٠٠ الي ١٠٠٠ يوميتطل مباشرة علي الشاطئ كييف شهر العسل

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Shahr El Assal

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.