1,250,000 EGP

شقة لقطة على الرئيسى للبيع امتداد طريق الزراعة وتقاطع شارع وادى النيل مساحتها 15

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Wadi El Nile St

150 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

8,333 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6375962

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة لقطة على الرئيسى للبيع امتداد طريق الزراعة وتقاطع شارع وادى النيل مساحتها 150 متر عمارة عمدان مبانى الفينات وليك نسبة فى الارض دور تالت علوى وفوق منها دور رخصة عبارة عن ثلاث غرف منهم غرفة ماستر بحمام خاص وريسبشن ثلاث قطع ومطبخ وحمام كبير عدادات منفصلة كهرباء ومياه وغاز تشطيب سوبر لوكس مطلوب مليون و250 الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Wadi El Nile St

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.