5,900,000 EGP
Apartment for sale, 200 m, in the thirteenth district, fully finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
6
Apartments.Thirteenth Neighborhood
200 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2005Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
29,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6376393Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin