3,132,420 EGP

Studio apartment for sale, 67m in Madinaty with a stunning view

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Studio.

Madinaty - B 7

67 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

46,753 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6376615

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Studio apartment for sale, 67m in Madinaty with a stunning viewPrice:Total: 3,132,420 EGPDown payment: 2,630,000 EGPRemaining balance: 502,420 EGP
Area: 67 sqm
Description:• 1 bedroom• 1 bathroom• Open-plan kitchen• Terrace• Immediate handover• Super-luxurious finish

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Madinaty - B 7

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.