9,000,000 EGPInstallment Available

Separate Villa For sale in Park Valley Royal Compound - EFID

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Separate Villa.

Park Valley Royal Compound - EFID

281 m²

5 rooms

4 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash or Installments

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

32,028 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6379232

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Standalone Villa for Sale in New Zayed | Fully Licensed – Delivery in 3 Years✔️ Official ministerial decree – Licensed construction – 100% legal**✔️ Prime location in the heart of New Zayed – close to main roads & key services**✔️ Built-Up Area: 281 sqm + Private Garden: 210 sqm✔️ Core & Shell – Finish your home your way
? Total Price: EGP 9,000,000? Down Payment: 10% only = EGP 900,000? Installments over 10 years (Equal payments)? Delivery within 3 years
  • Standalone villa for sale in New Zayed
  • Villas in New Zayed with installments
  • Licensed villas for sale in Egypt
  • Villas with private garden
  • Core & Shell villas in Egypt
  • 10-year payment plan property
  • Off-plan villa New Zayed
  • Real estate in New Zayed
  • Villas near Sheikh Zayed
  • Buy villa Egypt 2025

Want a short Aqarmap Title + Description?
TitleStandalone Villa for Sale in New Zayed | 281m + 210m Garden | 10-Year Installments
Description:Licensed villa in New Zayed – 281 sqm BUA, 210 sqm garden. Core & shell. Price: 9M EGP. Pay only 10% down, and the rest over 10 years. Delivery in 3 years. Great location, legal project

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Park Valley Royal Compound - EFID

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.