725,000 EGP
شقة للبيع مدينه بدر حي النرجس
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
شقة للبيع مدينه بدر حي النرجس
Apartments.Hay El Narges - Social Housing
90 m²
3 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
1999Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
8,056 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6401934Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin