5,950,000 EGP

Roof Apartment with 2 Bedrooms in Second District, New Cairo

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Roof.

Street 26

175 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

34,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6406383

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Located in the Second District on 26th Street, New Cairo, this roof apartment offers a practical layout with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The total area is 175 m², providing a comfortable space for living.Key features:
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • 175 m² area
  • Situated in a well-known neighborhood in New Cairo

This property is suitable for those looking for a roof apartment in a central area of the Fifth Settlement. For more details or to arrange a viewing, please get in touch.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Street 26

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.